Wood Ridge Real Estate

Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth
Century 21 Venture Real Estate-Hasbrouck Heights
Keller Williams Village Square Realty

Wood Ridge - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Wood Ridge: $765,000 / County Avg $1,322,800

58%

Avg Taxes in Wood Ridge: $12,000 / County Avg $18,400

65%

Avg Year Built in Wood Ridge: 1993 / County Avg 1982

101%

Avg Days on Website in Wood Ridge: 52 / County Avg 57

91%

Wood Ridge Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Wood Ridge NJ
Wood Ridge